Bsb007 Casino300% Deposit Bonus

Bsb007 Casino 300% Deposit Bonus

Looking for a Bsb007 Casino 300% Deposit Bonus? The current welcome offer is a 50% deposit match up to $300, with a $30 minimum deposit and 2× wagering on the combined deposit and bonus. There is also an $18 No Deposit Bonus after account verification, so you have two different ways to start.

Bsb007 Casino operates under a licence issued by the Curaçao Gaming Authority (CGA), reference number OGL/2024/431/0231.

Welcome Bonus50% up to $300

  1. Established2023
  2. OperatorLicensed by Curaçao (CGA)
  3. Game providers68
  4. Support24/7 live chat, phone, email

What the current welcome offer gives you

The current deposit promotion gives you an extra 50% of your qualifying deposit, up to $300. You need to deposit at least $30, and the bonus must be activated in your casino account. It is valid on slots, so the bonus balance is intended for that game type.

TermDetails
Bonus rate50% deposit match
Maximum bonus$300
Minimum deposit$30
Wagering2× the deposit plus bonus
Maximum cashoutUnlimited
Eligible gamesSlots

A simple example makes the calculation easier. Deposit $100 and the 50% match adds $50, giving you $150 in deposit and bonus funds. The wagering target is 2× that combined amount, which means $300 in qualifying slot play. The same method applies at other deposit sizes.

How to activate the deposit match

Activation happens inside your casino account. It is worth checking that the offer is selected before you make the qualifying deposit, because the bonus needs to be activated in the account and is not simply described as an automatic addition to every payment.

  1. Register an account

    Create your account with your full name. The name must match the name on your bank account.

  2. Verify your contact details

    Complete verification by email or SMS. A GET CODE button sends a verification code by SMS.

  3. Open the casino account

    Choose the welcome deposit offer and activate it before making your payment.

  4. Deposit at least $30

    Use an available payment method and make a qualifying deposit in AUD.

  5. Play eligible slots

    Use the deposit and bonus balance on slots while working through the 2× wagering requirement.

Deposits are processed instantly, and the core currency is AUD. Available payment methods include bank transfers, PayID, credit and debit cards, Neteller, Skrill and supported cryptocurrencies. Visa deposits are confirmed with SMS.

How wagering works on a real deposit

Wagering means the required amount of eligible play before bonus conditions are completed. Here, the calculation is 2× the deposit plus the bonus. Because the requirement is based on the combined figure, you should calculate it before choosing your deposit size.

DepositBonusCombined amount2× wagering target
$30$15$45$90
$100$50$150$300
$300$150$450$900
$600$300$900$1,800

The final row shows how the $300 maximum works. A $600 deposit receives the full $300 match, not a $300 percentage-based bonus beyond that. The qualifying play remains on slots, and the maximum cashout on this first deposit bonus is unlimited.

The $18 No Deposit Bonus and how it differs

The $18 No Deposit Bonus is a separate registration offer. It is credited instantly after account verification, and you do not need to make a deposit or use a credit card to claim it. Register, verify your account by email or SMS, and the bonus is credited.

TermDetails
Bonus amount$18
Deposit neededNone
Credit card neededNo
Wagering30× the bonus amount
Maximum cashout$20

The 30× calculation is based on the $18 bonus amount, giving a wagering target of $540. The maximum cashout is $20, which is much lower than the unlimited cashout attached to the first deposit offer. That difference is the main point to keep in mind when choosing which promotion suits your budget.

The 300% deposit promotion is not among the current promotions described here; the available welcome deposit match is 50% up to $300. Alongside it, Bsb007 Casino Online offers registration rewards, cashback deals, reload bonuses, free spins promotions and regular tournaments.

Other promotions that can add variety

Promotions are updated monthly or seasonally, so the type of offer can change. Cashback deals are available as ongoing promotions, while reload bonuses are aimed at frequent players. Regular tournaments offer cash prizes, and monthly promotions can include free spins and bonus buy offers.

Free spins promotions have run on Wolf Gold and Sweet Bonanza. The wagering rules for cashback, reloads, tournaments and free spins vary, so each offer needs its own calculation rather than being treated like the 2× first deposit promotion.

  • Check the bonus type before making a payment.
  • Confirm the amount needed to qualify.
  • Work out the wagering target from the stated multiplier.
  • Check whether the offer applies to slots or another game type.
  • Note any cashout limit before you begin.
  • Keep separate calculations for deposit, bonus and winnings.

Games, payments and account access

The casino has 68 game providers and a library covering slots, roulette, blackjack, baccarat, live casino, video poker, bingo, jackpot games, keno, scratch cards, crash games, virtual sports, eSports bets and instant-win games. The library is updated monthly with new releases. Live tables include dealer-led blackjack, roulette, baccarat and poker.

You can play through a mobile browser because the interface is mobile-friendly and all features are accessible on mobile devices. A separate mobile app is not needed to use the browser-based account. Login is available with an email address, phone number or social network profile.

For a Withdrawal, available methods include bank transfer, PayID, credit and debit cards, e-wallets and supported cryptocurrencies. Withdrawals are processed within 1-3 business days depending on the payment method. There is no win limit.

Deposit limits and safer play settings

You can configure daily, weekly and monthly deposit limits in your account settings. Self-set deposit caps are enforced immediately by the system, so the setting takes effect in real time.

SettingAvailable range
Daily minimum$20
Monthly maximum$2,000
Other controlsDaily, weekly and monthly limits
EnforcementImmediate

Only play with money set aside for entertainment. A bonus does not remove the real-money risk of casino games, and a wagering target is not a promise of a return. If your play stops feeling comfortable, use the account limits before adding more funds.

Support, security and eligibility

Players must be 18 or over to register. Support is available 24/7 through English live chat, phone and email. Live chat replies are typically provided within minutes, which can be useful when you need help with account verification or offer activation.

The platform uses SSL encryption, with two-step verification available for login and withdrawals. Bsb007 Casino was established in 2023 and operates under a Curaçao Gaming Authority licence, reference OGL/2024/431/0231.

300% Deposit Bonus: your questions

What is the Bsb007 Casino 300% Deposit Bonus?

The current welcome deposit promotion is a 50% match up to $300, rather than a 300% match. It requires a minimum $30 deposit and uses 2× wagering on the combined deposit and bonus.

How much do I need to deposit for the welcome bonus?

The minimum qualifying deposit is $30. A $30 deposit receives a $15 match, while the bonus reaches its $300 maximum when the percentage calculation reaches that cap.

What is the wagering requirement on the deposit match?

The requirement is 2× the deposit plus the bonus. For example, a $100 deposit with a $50 bonus creates a $150 combined amount and a $300 wagering target.

Can I cash out more than $20 from the deposit bonus?

Yes. The first deposit bonus has unlimited maximum cashout. The $20 cap applies to the $18 registration bonus instead.

How do I claim the $18 registration bonus?

Register an account and complete verification through email or SMS. The $18 bonus is credited instantly after verification, with no deposit or credit card required.

What games qualify for the first deposit bonus?

The first deposit bonus is valid on slots. The casino also offers table games, live casino, betting and other game types, but this welcome bonus is stated as valid on slots.

How long do withdrawals take?

Withdrawals are processed in 1-3 business days, depending on the payment method. PayID, bank transfers, cards, e-wallets and supported cryptocurrencies are available withdrawal methods.

Can I set a deposit limit?

Yes. Daily, weekly and monthly deposit limits can be configured in account settings. Self-set caps are enforced immediately, with a responsible gambling range from $20 per day up to $2,000 per month.