Bsb007 Casino$100 Deposit Bonus

Bsb007 Casino $100 Deposit Bonus

The Bsb007 Casino $100 Deposit Bonus is best understood through the casino’s current 50% deposit match: deposit $100 and receive a $50 bonus, subject to 2× wagering on the combined amount. It is a simple offer for slot players, with unlimited cashout on the deposit bonus.

Bsb007 Casino operates under a licence issued by the Curaçao Gaming Authority (CGA), reference number OGL/2024/431/0231.

Welcome Bonus50% up to $300

  1. Established2023
  2. OperatorLicensed by Curaçao (CGA)
  3. Game providers68
  4. Support24/7 live chat, phone, email

How the Bsb007 Casino $100 Deposit Bonus works

Bsb007 Casino offers a 50% deposit match up to $300. A $100 deposit sits comfortably within that limit, so the matching bonus would be $50. Your starting balance for bonus play would therefore be $150, made up of the $100 deposit and $50 bonus.

ItemTerm
Deposit$100
Bonus match50%
Bonus amount$50
Combined deposit and bonus$150
Wagering2× the combined amount
Eligible gamesSlots
Maximum cashoutUnlimited

The minimum deposit for this offer is $30, and the top bonus amount is $300. The bonus must be activated in the casino account and is valid on slots. There is no cashout cap attached to this first deposit bonus.

How to activate the bonus after depositing $100

The offer needs to be activated in your casino account. Keep the steps straightforward and check that the bonus appears before you start playing with the promotional balance.

  1. Register an account

    Create your account with your full name. The name must match the name on your bank account.

  2. Verify your account

    Complete verification by email or SMS. A verification code can be sent using the GET CODE button.

  3. Deposit $100

    Choose an available payment method and make a $100 deposit in AUD. Deposits are processed instantly.

  4. Activate the offer

    Open the casino account and activate the 50% deposit match before using the funds for eligible play.

  5. Play eligible slots

    Use the bonus on slots and work towards the 2× wagering requirement on the combined deposit and bonus amount.

If you are checking out Bsb007 Casino Online on a mobile, the mobile browser supports all features and the interface is designed to load quickly. That makes it practical to register, verify and activate the offer from a phone.

Wagering on the $100 deposit bonus, with a worked example

The first deposit bonus uses 2× wagering on the deposit plus the bonus. For a $100 deposit, the casino adds $50, creating a $150 combined amount. Multiply that by two and the wagering figure is $300.

CalculationAmount
Deposit$100
50% bonus$50
Deposit plus bonus$150
$150 × 2$300 wagering target

For example, if eligible slot play contributes towards the requirement, you would need $300 in qualifying wagers for this illustration. That does not mean you need to deposit $300 or lose $300. Wagering describes the total amount staked, while your actual result depends on wins, losses and the games you play.

The bonus is valid on slots, so focus your promotional play there. Other wagering terms apply to cashback, reload bonuses, tournaments and free spins, and those requirements can vary by promotion.

Cashout, payments and the practical details

The first deposit bonus has unlimited maximum cashout. That is different from the $18 registration bonus, which has a $20 maximum cashout and 30× wagering on the bonus amount. If you are using the $100 deposit offer, the relevant first-deposit terms are the 2× combined wagering rule and unlimited cashout.

Bsb007 Casino accepts AUD deposits and withdrawals through bank transfers, PayID, credit and debit cards, e-wallets such as Neteller and Skrill, and supported cryptocurrencies. Deposits are instant, while Visa deposits are confirmed with SMS.

FeatureWhat it means
CurrencyAUD
Deposit speedInstant
PayIDSupported
Withdrawal processing1-3 business days, depending on method
Win limitNo win limit

Withdrawals are processed in 1-3 business days depending on the payment method. Your full name must match your bank account name, so use accurate registration details from the start. Two-factor authentication is available for withdrawals as well as login.

Other promotions that can sit alongside the deposit offer

The $100 deposit example is based on the 50% match, but the casino also runs other promotional formats. Cashback deals are available as ongoing promotions, while reload bonuses are aimed at frequent players. Regular tournaments offer cash prizes, and monthly or seasonal updates can bring free spins and bonus buy promotions.

  • Free spins promotions have run on Wolf Gold and Sweet Bonanza.
  • Reload bonuses are available for frequent players.
  • Regular tournaments include cash prizes.
  • Cashback deals are available as ongoing promotions.
  • Promotions are updated monthly or seasonally.

Each promotion can use its own wagering terms. The 2× calculation in this guide belongs to the first deposit bonus, while cashback, reloads, tournaments and free spins use terms that vary by offer. So, treat the $300 worked example as specific to a $100 deposit with the 50% match.

Games you can use the bonus on

The first deposit bonus is valid on slots. The wider casino library has 68 game providers and includes slots, roulette, blackjack, video poker, bingo, baccarat, jackpot games, keno, scratch cards, crash games, instant-win games and live casino.

Slot names available include Wanted Dead or a Wild, Gates of Olympus, Floating Dragon Hold and Spin, Sugar Rush, Sweet Bonanza, Sugar Rush 1000, Starlight Princess and Big Bass Bonanza. Providers include Pragmatic Play, NetEnt, Evolution, Hacksaw Gaming, Play'n GO, PG Soft, Red Tiger, ELK Studios, Quickspin, Wazdan and Habanero.

The library is updated monthly with new releases. Live casino is also available, with dealer-led blackjack, roulette, baccarat and poker, although the deposit bonus itself is for slots.

Account limits and support while you play

You must be 18 or over to register. Account login can use an email address, phone number or social network profile, and two-factor authentication is available for login and withdrawals.

Responsible gambling tools let you configure daily, weekly and monthly deposit limits in your account settings. The available range starts at a minimum of $20 per day and reaches a maximum of $2,000 per month. Self-set deposit caps are enforced immediately by the system.

Support is available 24/7 through English live chat, phone and email. Live chat responses are typically provided within minutes. SSL encryption is used on the site, adding protection when you manage your account and payments.

What to check before claiming the $100 offer

A $100 deposit produces a $50 match under the 50% offer. Before claiming it, take a moment to check the amount, the eligible game type and the wagering calculation in your account. Honestly, this is the part most people skip, and it only takes a minute.

  • You are 18 or over and have entered your full name correctly.
  • Your account is verified by email or SMS.
  • You are depositing at least $30.
  • You understand that a $100 deposit creates a $50 bonus under the 50% match.
  • You understand that the worked wagering figure is $300 for this example.
  • You plan to play slots, because the first deposit bonus is valid on slots.
  • You have set a deposit limit that suits your budget.
  • You know withdrawals are processed in 1-3 business days depending on the payment method.

$100 Deposit Bonus: your questions

How much bonus do I get with a $100 deposit?

The 50% deposit match gives you a $50 bonus on a $100 deposit. Your combined deposit and bonus amount would be $150.

What is the wagering requirement on the $100 deposit bonus?

The requirement is 2× the combined deposit and bonus. With a $100 deposit and $50 bonus, the worked wagering figure is $300.

What is the minimum deposit for the offer?

The minimum deposit is $30. A $100 deposit qualifies for the 50% match and remains below the $300 bonus ceiling.

Can I cash out more than $20 from the deposit bonus?

Yes. The first deposit bonus has unlimited maximum cashout. The $20 cap applies to the separate $18 no deposit bonus.

Which games are eligible for the first deposit bonus?

The first deposit bonus is valid on slots. The casino also offers live casino, table games and other categories, but the deposit bonus terms specify slots.

How do I activate the Bsb007 Casino $100 Deposit Bonus?

Register, verify your account by email or SMS, deposit $100 and activate the 50% match in your casino account. Then use the bonus on eligible slots.

How long do withdrawals take?

Withdrawals are processed in 1-3 business days, depending on the payment method.

Can I use PayID for payments?

Yes. PayID is supported for deposits and withdrawals, alongside bank transfers, cards, Neteller, Skrill and supported cryptocurrencies.